Skip to content
bundlescan
Tactical Mindset Bundle cover
Humble Bundle Games LIVE · 20 DAYS LEFT

Tactical Mindset Bundle

Tier 3 · 10 games18.72 EUR
8 of 10 on Steam today 114.98 EUR
YOU SAVEat least 96.26 EUR · 84%

Tier 3 (10 games) against the same games on Steam today. 2 have no Steam price, so you save at least this. How we count

Ends Sat, Nov 21 · 05:00 UTC 2w 6d left

Store links are affiliate links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Rate this deal:

These titles all focus on turn-based tactics and strategic decision-making. In Space Prison, you navigate a prison hierarchy through social mechanics and combat, while Terrinoth: Heroes of Descent brings a legendary board game series to PC.

Purchases also support Safe in Our World.

What each tier gets you

How Humble Bundle tiers work
Tier 1 6.24 EUR 4 items · 1.56 EUR each
On Steam today: 38.02 EUR
Tier 2 12.48 EUR 8 items · 1.56 EUR each
On Steam today: 79.99 EUR
Everything above, plus:
The Dungeon of Naheulbeuk: The Amulet of Chaos - Deluxe Edition
Tier 3 18.72 EUR 10 items · 1.87 EUR each
On Steam today: 114.98 EUR
Everything above, plus:
One More Gate : A Wakfu Legend

BUNDLESCAN VALUE RECEIPT

Tactical Mindset Bundle · Humble Bundle

Tier 1 · 4 games6.24 EUR
  same on Steam today38.02 EUR
Tier 2 · 8 games12.48 EUR
  7 of 8 on Steam today79.99 EUR
Tier 3 · 10 games18.72 EUR
  8 of 10 on Steam today114.98 EUR
YOU SAVEat least 96.26 EUR · 84%

Tier 3 (10 games) against the same games on Steam today. 2 have no Steam price, so you save at least this. How we count

Per item, cheapest tier1.56 EUR
MSRP (list value)185.28 EUR
Avg Steam rating · 8/10 rated77%
Steam Deck Verified4/8
With trading cards0/8
CharitySafe in Our World
BS000260

Steam prices checked October 30, 2026

Where to start

If you only try a few, make it Space Prison, a comic book style strategy RPG with Very Positive reviews on Steam; One More Gate : A Wakfu Legend, a Wakfu Legend: a game where you explore procedurally generated levels in the World of Twelve; The Land Beneath Us, a turn-based rogue-lite action dungeon crawler; and Planetiles, a serene city builder with roguelike elements.

Supports

Safe in Our WorldHODDESDON, Hertfordshire, GB · Health and Medicine, Children and Youth Development
In its own words: “The main goal of Safe In Our World is to foster worldwide mental health awareness in the video games industry and wider community. We work with the industry to advocate for better mental health and wellbeing support, helping employers implement policies, training, and resources. We also reach out to gamers to signpost...”

You choose how much of your payment goes to the charity. Donations are made through PayPal Giving Fund. Learn more about Safe in Our World

All 10 games

Steam prices as of October 30, 2026
Steam rating 77% 57 reviews, Mostly Positive
Break the Loop
  • Steam Deck Playable
  • Achievements
Strategy RPG Indie
14.79 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
Steam rating 69% 1,737 reviews, Mixed
Lost Eidolons
  • Steam Deck Verified
  • Achievements
JRPG War Perma Death
6.99 EUR (80% off) on Steam
View on Steam
One More Gate : A Wakfu Legend No Steam page found
Steam rating 78% 73 reviews, Mostly Positive
Planetiles
  • Steam Deck Verified
  • Achievements
Turn-Based Tactics City Builder Puzzle
8.99 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
Steam rating 84% 280 reviews, Very Positive
Space Prison
  • Steam Deck Playable
  • Achievements
Turn-Based Tactics Comic Book Strategy RPG
19.99 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
Steam rating 74% 493 reviews, Mostly Positive
Terrinoth: Heroes of Descent
  • Steam Deck Playable
  • Achievements
Tactical RPG Turn-Based Tactics PvE
34.99 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
The Dungeon of Naheulbeuk: The Amulet of Chaos - Deluxe Edition No Steam page found
Steam rating 79% 230 reviews, Mostly Positive
The Land Beneath Us
  • Steam Deck Verified
  • Achievements
Action Roguelike Turn-Based Tactics Dungeon Crawler
14.99 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
Steam rating 81% 479 reviews, Very Positive
The Ouroboros King
  • Steam Deck Verified
Turn-Based Tactics Roguelite Difficult
9.75 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
Steam rating 76% 81 reviews, Mostly Positive
Vandals
  • Steam Deck Playable
  • Achievements
Turn-Based Tactics Puzzle Isometric
4.49 EUR on Steam
View on Steam
Rate this deal:

More live games bundles

FROM 6.24 EUR 2w 6d left
Get it on Humble Bundle